Instruktører høst 2021


Parti:Navn:Epost:Mobilnummer:
Minifres 1Silje- Victoria Engebretsen
siljevictoria91@live.no
456 32 560

Heidi Voilås






Minifres 2Marthe-Christine Aabø Skagen
marthechristine@gmail.com
936 01 626

Pernille Wang Skaug



Lotte Martine Lagerholt






Gym Lek 4-5 år 1Silje- Victoria Engebretsensiljevictoria91@live.no456 32 560

Marthe-Christine Aabø Skagen










Gym Lek 4-5 år 2Elise Uldaleliseuldal.aravanitis@hotmail.com416 37 434

Inga Løchen





Gym Lek 4-5 år 3Sandra Moe Klingstrøm
sandra-02@hotmail.no955 54 965

Amalie Lillestrand





Piker 6-7 år 1Emma Caroline Back Jensenecbjensen@outlook.com932 12 114

Aurora Dahl



Martine Ebeltoft






Piker 6-7 år 2Sandra Moe Klingstrøm
sandra-02@hotmail.com955 54 965

Amalie Lillestrand


Josefin Eylertsen






Piker 8-9 år
Julie Aadahl Buttjulieaadahl@outlook.com900 39 493

Emma Gärtner


Mina Gran


Aurora Ulseth





Piker 10-11 årEmma Caroline Back Jensen

ecbjensen@outlook.com
932 12 114

Lotte Moe Klingstrøm


Ingrid Brække


Elise Uldal





Piker 12-13 årSandra Moe Klingstrøm
sandra-02@hotmail.com955 54 965

Elise UldalEliseuldal.arvanitis@hotmail.com
416 37 434

Amalie Lillestrand






Piker UngdomAdeleine Brostigen
adeleine.bro@icloud.com
472 87 487

Sandra Moe Klingstrøm



Helene Olsen


Helene Zeylon





GymnastikktroppenEva Olsen VevelstadEv-ol2@online.no 472 83 924

Anne Wahlstrøm


Lisa Grimstad





StevnedamerGrethe Dahlgrethedahl72@gmail.com414 35 344




Konkurranseturn pikerKristine UldalKristine.uldal@hotmail.com977 11 863

Katarina Andersenkatarina-andersen-97@hotmail.com470 43 425

Jenny Signebøen






RG MicroMathea Jaavall-Bukholm
bukholmmathea@gmail.com989 95 467

Ingrid Brække



Aurora Dahl





RG / RG MiniMarte Stenbråthen-Brøchner
elsemarte@live.no458 67 983

Luna Kristin Dahl-Nilsen
lunadahlnielsen@gmail.com
483 57 176




Gutter 6-7 årKristine UldalKristine.uldal@hotmail.com 977 11 863

Katarina Andersen


Jenny Adnine Signebøen


Amandus Strand






Gutter 8-10 årJulie Aadahl Butt
julieaadahl@outlook.com900 39 493

Mathias Kollegård



Lotte Klingstrøm


Liam Wingstedt


Knut Oscar Golden 



Brage Christensen






Gutter 11-14 år
Mathias Kollegård
mathias@kollegard.net
488 45 285

Noah Myhren-Larsen





Konkurranseturn gutterTerje Wahlstrømtw@ntch.no982 51 437

Simen Ystrøm



Jon Øivind Vold



Erjon Shkodrani


Liam Wingstedt






Trampett & TumblingSimen Ystrøm

simen.ystrom@gmail.com

907 13 045

Ole Magnus Moltebergole.mm@hotmail.com

Emil Wahlstrøm


Kristine Uldal





Apparatturn herrer (Oldboys)Vegard Pedersenvergardp3@hotmail.com913 68 815

Ole Magnus Molteberg





MosjonsansvarligeAnne Wahlstrøm

annewahl@online.no

908 74 478




GymX Kondisjon m/styrkeAnn-Karine Jokstad

Zumba ToningAnne Wahlstrøm


StramOppChristine Moe Klingstrøm

Zumba GoldAnn Helen Bjerring

Zumba Gold m/styrkeAnn Helen Bjerring

SirkelMix - trening for alle
Fanny Modahl



Marthe-Christine Aabø Skagen