Trenere vår 2023


Parti:Navn:Epost:Mobilnummer:
Minifres 1Marthe-Christine Aabø Skagen
marthechristine@gmail.com
936 01 626

Pernille Wang Skaug






Minifres 2Helene Olsen
heleneo@live.no
916 80 425

Marius Koll Eriksen
Mariuske87@gmail.com
414 55 909

Jeanette Lauritzen



Lotte Martine Lagerholt






Gym Lek 4-5 år 1Silje Victoria Pedersen
Siljevictoria91@live.no
456 32 560

Sunniva Falch-Pedersen






Gym Lek 4-5 år 2Elise Uldaleliseuldal.aravanitis@hotmail.com416 37 434

Mina Gran






Gym Lek 4-5 år 3Sandra Moe Klingstrøm
sandra-02@hotmail.no955 54 965

Heidi Voilås






Piker 6-7 år 1Emma Caroline Back Jensenecbjensen@outlook.com932 12 114

Aurora Dahl



Martine Ebeltoft






Piker 6-7 år 2Sandra Moe Klingstrøm
sandra-02@hotmail.com955 54 965

Brage Christensen



Elvira Lien






Piker 8-9 år
Mina Gran
Minagran21@gmail.com
957 41 274

Emma Gärtner


Thea Lind



Stine Thunæs



Aurora Ulseth






Piker 10-11 årEmma Caroline Back Jensen
ecbjensen@outlook.com
932 12 114

Lotte Moe Klingstrøm


Ingrid Brække





Piker 12-13 årSandra Moe Klingstrøm
sandra-02@hotmail.com955 54 965

Elise UldalEliseuldal.arvanitis@hotmail.com
416 37 434

Amalie Lillestrand



Elida Aam






Piker UngdomEmma Caroline Back Jensen

ecbjensen@outlook.com
 
932 12 114
 

Elise Uldal
Eliseuldal.arvanitis@hotmail.com
416 37 434

Helene Zeylon





GymnastikktroppenEva Olsen VevelstadEv-ol2@online.no 472 83 924

Anne Wahlstrøm


Lisa Grimstad





Konkurranseturn pikerKristine UldalKristine.uldal@hotmail.com977 11 863

Katarina Andersenkatarina-andersen-97@hotmail.com470 43 425

Jenny Signebøen



Emma Gärtner


Linda Borge-Skar






RG MicroHedda Sofie Strømhedstr@icloud.com413 80 528

Ingrid Brække



Aurora Dahl





RG / RG MiniMarte Stenbråthen-Brøchner
elsemarte@live.no458 67 983

Luna Kristin Dahl-Nilsen
lunadahlnielsen@gmail.com
483 57 176

Ida Emanuelsen






Gutter 6-7 årLotte Klingstrøm
lottemkling@gmail.com
905 81 575

Jenny Adnine Signebøen


Amandus Strand



Fredrik Ystrøm






Gutter 8-10 årAurora Ulseth
auroraulseth@gmail.com
906 88 783

Liam Wingstedt



Lotte Klingstrøm


Amandus Strand



Knut Oscar Golden 



Brage Christensen






Gutter 11-14 år
Mathias Kollegård
mathias@kollegard.net
488 45 285

Noah Myhren-Larsen


Snorre Svendberg


Tim Løvhaug Eriksen






Konkurranseturn gutterTerje Wahlstrømtw@ntch.no982 51 437

Simen Ystrøm



Jon Øivind Vold



Liam Wingstedt






Trampett & TumblingSimen Ystrøm

simen.ystrom@gmail.com

907 13 045

Ole Magnus Moltebergole.mm@hotmail.com

Mathias Kollegård


Snorre Svendberg





Turn for voksneVegard Pedersenvergardp3@hotmail.com913 68 815

Ole Magnus Molteberg





MosjonsansvarligeAnne Wahlstrøm

annewahl@online.no

908 74 478




GymX Kondisjon m/styrkeAnn-Karine Jokstad

Zumba StyrkeAnne Wahlstrøm


StramOppChristine Moe Klingstrøm

Zumba GoldAnn Helen Bjerring

SirkelMix - trening for alle
Fanny Modahl