Instruktører høst 2020


Parti:Navn:Epost:Mobilnummer:
MinifresMarthe-Christine Aabø Skagenmarthechristine@gmail.com936 01 626

Heidi Voilås



Stine Cecilie Nordgaard





Gym Lek 1Silje- Victoria Engebretsensiljevictoria91@live.no456 32 560

Hedda Sofie Sem Strøm









Gym Lek 2Ann-Mari HerlandAnnmari86@gmail.com924 58 678

Tina Lahtinen





Gym Lek 3Ida ElverhøiIk-elv@online.no971 78 881

Sandra Moe Klingstrøm





Piker 6-7 år 1Emma Caroline Back Jensenecbjensen@outlook.com932 12 114

Emma Gärtner


Amalie Lillestrand





Piker 6-7 år 2Sandra Moe Klingstrøm
sandra-02@hotmail.com955 54 965

Julie Aadahl Butt



Elise Uldal





Piker 8-9 årEmma Caroline Back Jensen
ecbjensen@outlook.com
932 12 114

Emma Gärtner



Victoria Angelov

Sandra Moe Klingstrøm



Anesa Berisha



Elise Uldal





Piker 10-11 årKristine UldalKristine.uldal@hotmail.com 977 11 863

Marte Stenbråthen-Brøchner


Adeleine Brostigen


Luna Dahl-Nielsen





Piker 12-13 årAdelein Brostigenadelein.bro@icloud.com472 87 487

Andrea Larsen Grønland


Anesa Berisha





Piker UngdomHelene Olsenheleneo@live.no916 80 425

Silje-Victoria Engebretsen

Adelein Brostigen






GymnastikktroppenEva Olsen VevelstadEv-ol2@online.no 472 83 924

Anne Wahlstrøm


Lisa Grimstad





Konkurranseturn pikerKristine UldalKristine.uldal@hotmail.com977 11 863

Katarina Andersenkatarina-andersen-97@hotmail.com470 43 425

Live Kristine Steilbu






RG MicroLuna Kristin Dahl-Nielsenlunadahlnielsen@gmail.com483 57 176

Camilla Skattum



Mathea Jaavall-Bukholm





RGMarte Stenbråthen-Brøchner

Hedda Strøm
Luna Kristin Dahl-Nilsen
elsemarte@live.no458 67 983




Gutter 6-7 årKristine UldalKristine.uldal@hotmail.com 977 11 863

Katarina Andersen


Jenny Adnine Signebøen





Gutter 8-10 årVictoria Angelovvictoriaangeloov@outlook.com919 90 182

Mathias Kollegård



Marinius Thoresen



Julie Aadahl Butt





Gutter 11-14 årMaria Eline Winters

mariaewinters@outlook.com

919 90 182

Emil Wahlstrøm
emilwahlst@gmail.com941 76 144

Mathias Kollegård



Marinius Thoresen





Konkurranseturn gutterTerje Wahlstrømtw@ntch.no982 51 437

Simen Ystrøm



Jon Øivind Vold

Emil Wahlstrøm






Trampett & TumblingSimen Ystrøm

simen.ystrom@gmail.com

907 13 045

Ole Magnus Molteberg


Emil Wahlstrøm


Ulrik Johannessen





Apparatturn herrer (Oldboys)Vegard Pedersenvergardp3@hotmail.com913 68 815




MosjonsansvarligeAnne Wahlstrøm

annewahl@online.no

908 74 478

Inger-Johanne Røreningerjohanne.roren@gmail.com 916 63 038




Kondisjon m/styrkeAnn-Karine Jokstad

Kondisjon Høy PulsAnne Kari Degnes

Zumba ToningAnne Wahlstrøm



Inger-Johanne Røren

StramOppChristine Moe Klingstrøm

Zumba GoldAnn Helen Bjerring

Zumba Gold m/styrkeAnn Helen Bjerring

SirkelMix - trening for alleFanny Modahl


Marthe Christine Aabø




Levert av IdrettenOnline