Instruktører høsten 2018

984 13 840

Parti:Navn:Epost:Mobilnummer:
MinifresSilje-Victoria Engebretsensiljevictoria91@live.no456 32 560
Vegard Pedersen
Heidi Voilås
Janina Huseby

Gym Lek 1Kristin Dahl-Nilsenkristindn@hotmail.com977 43 839
Monika Nilsen

Gym Lek 2Ann-Mari HerlandAnnmari86@gmail.com924 58 678
Tina Lahtinen
Gym Lek 3Ida ElverhøiIk-elv@online.no971 78 881
Maria Bakken
Piker 6-7 år 1Emma Caroline Back Jensenecbjensen@outlook.com932 12 114
Victoria Angelov
Live Kristine Steilbu

Piker 6-7 år 2Andrea Wilhelmsenandreawilhelmsen@hotmail.com469 52 099

Sinthu Mosbye
Sandra Moe Klingstrøm

Piker 8-9 årTuva Haavi
tuvahaavi@icloud.com911 85 030
Emma Caroline Back Jensen


Maria Eline Winters

Sandra Moe Klingstrøm
Anesa Berisha


Piker 10-11 årKristine UldalKristine.uldal@hotmail.com 977 11 863
Marte Stenbråthen-Brøchner
Adeleine Brostigen
Piker 12-13 årKatarina Andersenkatarina-andersen-97@hotmail.com
470 43 425
Helene Olsen

Andrea Wilhelmsen

Anesa Berisha
Piker UngdomSilje-Victoria EngebretsenSiljevictoria91@live.no456 32 560
Helene Olsen

GymnastikktroppenEva Olsen VevelstadEv-ol2@online.no 472 83 924
Anne Wahlstrøm
Lisa Grimstad
Konkurranseturn pikerKristine UldalKristine.uldal@hotmail.com977 11 863
Katarina Andersenkatarina-andersen-97@hotmail.com470 43 425
Thea-Sofie Espenes

Thomas Falch-Pedersen

RG MicroLuna Kristin Dahl-Nielsenlunadahlnielsen@gmail.com483 57 176
Sandra Helskog Killingsrød


RGMarte Stenbråthen-Brøchner

Hedda Strøm
Sandra Helskog Killingrød
Luna Kristin Dahl-Nilsen
elsemarte@live.no458 67 983

Gutter 6-7 årKristine UldalKristine.uldal@hotmail.com 977 11 863
Katarina Andersen
Alexander Furuvarp

Marinius Thoresen

Gutter 8-10 årAurora Næsjeaurorans72@gmail.com920 61 055
Adeleine Brostigen
Alexander Furuvarp
Marius Furuvarp
Marinius Thoresen

Mathias Kollegård
Gutter 11-14 årMaria Eline Winters

lillewinters00@hotmail.com

919 90 182

Sebastian Martisen

Emil Wahlstrøm

Mathias Kollegård

Konkurranseturn gutterTerje Wahlstrømtw@ntch.no982 51 437
Vegard Pedersen
Simen Ystrøm
Vemund Frydenlund
Trampett & TumblingSimen Ystrøm

simen.ystrom@gmail.com

907 13 045
John Vegard Pedersen
Ole Magnus Molteberg
Lars Narvestad
Apparatturn herrer (Oldboys)Sølve Falch-Pedersensolvefalch@gmail.com414 34 511

MosjonsansvarligeAnne Wahlstrøm

annewahl@online.no

908 74 478
Inger-Johanne Røreningerjohanne.roren@gmail.com 916 63 038
Kondisjon m/styrkeAnn-Karine Jokstad
Kondisjon Høy PulsAnne Kari Degnes
Zumba ToningInger-Johanne Røren
Anne Wahlstrøm
StramOppChristine Moe Klingstrøm
Zumba GoldAnn Helen Bjerring
Zumba Gold m/styrkeAnn Helen Bjerring
Menn: Kondisjon m/styrkeFanny Modahl
Ann-Karine Jokstad



Powered by: Bloc